Storage Cables

Storage Cables


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 141 results
Vendor Part: 00D6185
Vendor Name: IBM
Adjustable 19" 4 Post Rail Kit
$114.51
$102.69

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: C8S54A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
MSA 2040 SAS Dual Controller LFF Storage
$20,400.60
$17,694.25

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00AL348
Vendor Name: IBM
$120.30
$111.38

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00J6351
Vendor Name: IBM
Operating Temperature Enhancement Kit
$52.98
$49.05

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00D6151
Vendor Name: IBM
Passive DAC SFP+ cable, 7m
$152.34
$141.04

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00AD010
Vendor Name: IBM
1TB 3.5'', 7.2K rpm, SATA III
$237.99
$235.79

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00AD025
Vendor Name: IBM
4TB 7.2K 6Gbps SATA 3.5" HDD for NeXtScale System
$440.94
$436.85

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00AD040
Vendor Name: IBM
1TB 2.5", 7.2K rpm, SATA III
$451.84
$447.65

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AXXCBL650HDMS
Vendor Name: INTEL
Cable Kit AXXCBL650HDMS
$60.72

In stock

Vendor Part: AP746A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Mini-SAS Cable for LTO Internal Tape Drive
$169.40
$139.57

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 432239-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
External Mini SAS 6m Cable
$451.00
$355.64

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 2272300-R
Vendor Name: ADAPTEC
The ACK-I-mSASx4-4SATAx1-SB-0.7M R is an internal 6 Gb/s Mini Serial Attached SCSI x4 (SFF-8087) to (4) x1 Serial ATA (controller based) fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband signals. It measures 0.7 m
$39.22

In stock

Vendor Part: QK734A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 5m Cable
$183.70
$67.66

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 2275200-R
Vendor Name: ADAPTEC
I-mSASx4-mSASx4-1M
$39.22

In stock

Vendor Part: 2275300-R
Vendor Name: ADAPTEC
I-mSASx4-SAS-SB-0.7M
$39.22

In stock

Vendor Part: QK733A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 2m Cable
$145.20
$55.15

In stock

Vendor Part: 2279600-R
Vendor Name: ADAPTEC
Internal right-angle mini-SAS HD x4 to four x1 SAS fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband, used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to four SAS devices or a SAS/SATA backplane, Length: 0.8m
$31.63

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 2279700-R
Vendor Name: ADAPTEC
Internal mini-SAS HD x4 to mini-SAS x4, used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to a SAS/SATA backplane, Length: 1m
$30.36

In stock

Vendor Part: 2279800-R
Vendor Name: ADAPTEC
Internal mini-SAS HD x4 to four x1 SATA fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband, used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to four SATA devices or a SAS/SATA backplane, Length: 0.8m
$30.36

In stock

Vendor Part: 2279900-R
Vendor Name: ADAPTEC
Internal right-angle mini-SAS HD x4 to four right-angle x1 SATA fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband, used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to four SATA devices or a SAS/SATA backplane, Length: 0.8m
$30.36

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 2280000-R
Vendor Name: ADAPTEC
Internal right-angle mini-SAS HD x4 to four x1 SATA fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband, used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to four SATA devices or a SAS/SATA backplane, Length: 0.8m
$30.36

In stock

Vendor Part: 2280100-R
Vendor Name: ADAPTEC
Internal mini-SAS HD x4 to four x1 SAS fan-out cable with SFF-8448 sideband, used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to four SAS devices or a SAS/SATA backplane, Length: 0.8m
$30.36

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 2280200-R
Vendor Name: ADAPTEC
Internal right-angle mini-SAS HD x4 to mini-SAS x4, used for connecting a Series 7/7H* adapter to a SAS/SATA backplane, Length: 0.8m
$30.36

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 2280300-R
Vendor Name: ADAPTEC
External mini-SAS HD x4 to x4 mini-SAS cable, used for connecting a Series 7 adapter to a SATA/SAS backplane, Length: 2m
$112.59

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: QK731A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 Fiber 50m Cable
$3,217.50
$2,650.87

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 685018-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP DL320e Gen8 Mini SAS Cable Kit
$111.10
$87.62

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 49Y6210
Vendor Name: IBM
4TB 7200 NLSAS 3.5-inch Gen2 Hot-Swap Hard disk drive
$479.22
$443.71

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 1754D2X
Vendor Name: IBM
Global Console Manager GCM32, 32 ports, Rack 1U, Black
$6,130.18
$5,328.58

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 17238BX
Vendor Name: IBM
Standard Console 18.5" TN (1600x1200), 250 cd/m2, 1000:1, VGA, Rack 1U (w/o keyboard)
$2,592.98
$2,277.14

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9462
Vendor Name: IBM
Console Cable Kit Spare
$36.08
$33.41

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 141 results