Ethernet Coax Cables & Adapters

Ethernet Coax Cables & Adapters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 117 results
Vendor Part: AT-SP10TW1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Twinax Direct Attach SFP+, Copper, 10BASE-T, CAT6/CAT6a/CAT7, 1m
$332.20
$218.34

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SP10TW3
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Twinax Direct Attach SFP+, Copper, 10BASE-T, CAT6/CAT6a/CAT7, 3m
$411.40
$270.33

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SP10TW7
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Twinax Direct Attach SFP+, Copper, 10BASE-T, CAT6/CAT6a/CAT7, 7m
$490.60
$322.32

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 64530
Vendor Name: VERBATIM
Verbatim Metallic Charge & Sync Lightning Cable - Black
$24.95
$18.59

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 64531
Vendor Name: VERBATIM
Verbatim Metallic Charge & Sync Lightning Cable - Silver
$24.95
$18.59

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 64532
Vendor Name: VERBATIM
Verbatim Metallic Charge & Sync Lightning Cable - Gold
$24.95
$18.59

In stock

Vendor Part: CAB-ETHRJ45-M12-10
Vendor Name: CISCO
M12 to RJ-45 Ethernet cable non-HazLoc 10 ft
$828.53
$460.74

In stock

Vendor Part: SMFIBSCSC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
$73.69
$58.98

In stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCSC5
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
$30.79
$24.02

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT1MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 500 MHz, 1m
$10.99
$8.37

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT2MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 2m, PVC, 26 AWG
$12.09
$9.67

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT3MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 3m, 500 MHz, 26 AWG
$15.39
$11.75

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT50CMBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 0.5m, PVC, 500 MHz
$9.89
$7.14

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT5MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 5m, 26 AWG, 500 MHz
$20.89
$16.10

In stock

Vendor Part: 830024-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 0.5M 100Gb QSFP28 OPA Copper Cable
$187.00
$145.30

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 830024-B22
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 1M 100Gb QSFP28 OPA Copper Cable
$229.90
$177.29

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 830024-B23
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 1.5M 100Gb QSFP28 OPA Copper Cable
$271.70
$210.16

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 830024-B24
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 2M 100Gb QSFP28 OPA Copper Cable
$313.50
$243.02

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 830024-B25
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 3M 100Gb QSFP28 OPA Copper Cable
$398.20
$307.89

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: M45PAT15MPL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
15m Cat5e Purple Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord
$17.59
$15.40

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC1MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
1m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 1 m Patch Cord
$3.29
$2.96

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC2MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 2 m Patch Cord
$4.39
$3.83

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC10MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
10m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 10 m Patch Cord
$13.19
$11.80

In stock

Vendor Part: M45PAT15MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
15m Cat5e Black Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord
$17.59
$15.40

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC50CMBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 0.5m Patch Cord
$3.29
$2.54

In stock

Vendor Part: F8J144BT04-C00
Vendor Name: BELKIN
Lightning - USB, 1.2 m
$34.95
$29.88

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: F8J144BT06INC00
Vendor Name: BELKIN
METALLIC MIXITUP LIGHTNING CABLE 15CM ROSE GOLD
$29.95
$25.61

In stock

Vendor Part: C7533A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 1.2m/4ft CAT5 RJ45 M/M Ethernet Cable
$7.70
$4.70

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: M45PAT15MWH
Vendor Name: STARTECH
15m Cat5e White Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord
$17.59
$15.40

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC15MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
15m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 15 m Patch Cord
$17.59
$16.10

In stock

1 - 30 of 117 results