Ethernet Coax Cables & Adapters

Ethernet Coax Cables & Adapters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 118 results
Vendor Part: 487658-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BLC SFP+ 7m 10Gbe Copper Cable
$517.00
$254.54

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: A3L791B05M-BLUS
Vendor Name: BELKIN
UTP, CAT 5e, 5 m, Blue
$5.01
$4.28

In stock

Vendor Part: A3L980B01M-WHTS
Vendor Name: BELKIN
High Performance Category 6 UTP Patch Cable 1M(3.3 ft)
$3.50
$2.98

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: A3L980B02M-YLWS
Vendor Name: BELKIN
High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45(M) - RJ-45(M), 2m, UTP ( CAT 6 ) - yellow
$4.50
$3.86

In stock

Vendor Part: A3L980B10M-BLUS
Vendor Name: BELKIN
High Performance Category 6 UTP Patch Cable 10m (32.8 feet)
$14.00
$11.97

In stock

Vendor Part: AF402A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP RJ45-DB89 DCE Female 5 Pack Serial Adapter
$102.30
$80.69

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 64530
Vendor Name: VERBATIM
Verbatim Metallic Charge & Sync Lightning Cable - Black
$24.95
$18.59

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 64531
Vendor Name: VERBATIM
Verbatim Metallic Charge & Sync Lightning Cable - Silver
$24.95
$18.59

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 64532
Vendor Name: VERBATIM
Verbatim Metallic Charge & Sync Lightning Cable - Gold
$24.95
$18.59

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CAB-ETHRJ45-M12-10
Vendor Name: CISCO
M12 to RJ-45 Ethernet cable non-HazLoc 10 ft
$828.53
$460.74

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CMPCT-CBLE-GRD=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cable guard for 3560-CX and 2960-CX
$93.45
$43.36

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: N6PATC15MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 15m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord
$17.59
$16.10

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC5MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 5 m Patch Cord
$7.69
$6.33

In stock

Vendor Part: X550T2
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
$689.43

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SMFIBSCSC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC
$73.69
$58.98

In stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCSC5
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
$30.79
$24.02

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT1MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 500 MHz, 1m
$10.99
$8.37

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT2MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 2m, PVC, 26 AWG
$12.09
$9.67

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT2MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 2m, 26 AWG, 500 MHz
$12.09
$9.67

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT3MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 3m, 500 MHz, 26 AWG
$15.39
$11.75

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT3MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 3m, 500 MHz, 26 AWG
$15.39
$11.75

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT50CMBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 0.5m, PVC, 500 MHz
$9.89
$7.14

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT5MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 5m, 26 AWG, 500 MHz
$20.89
$16.10

In stock

Vendor Part: N6SPAT5MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, M/M, 5m, 26 AWG, 500 MHz
$20.89
$16.10

In stock

Vendor Part: C7536A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
4.3m/14ft CAT5 RJ45 M/M Ethernet Cable
$13.20
$7.58

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: A3L791B10M-BLUS
Vendor Name: BELKIN
RJ45 CAT-5e Patch Cable, 10 metre(32.8 foot), Blue, Snagless Molded
$9.00
$7.69

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: A3L791B15M-BLUS
Vendor Name: BELKIN
RJ45 CAT-5e Patch Cable, 15 metre(49.2 foot), Blue, Snagless Molded
$13.00
$11.12

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: A3L791B30M-BLUS
Vendor Name: BELKIN
RJ45 CAT-5e Patch Cable, 30 metre(98.4 foot), Blue, Snagless Molded
$23.00
$19.66

In stock

Vendor Part: 487649-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BLC SFP+.5m 10Gbe Copper CBL
$295.90
$145.69

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: A3L980B50CM-BKS
Vendor Name: BELKIN
High Performance Category 6 UTP Patch Cable 0.5m
$3.00
$2.59

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 118 results