Twisted Pair Cables & Adapters

Twisted Pair Cables & Adapters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 113 results
Vendor Part: X4DACBL3
Vendor Name: INTEL
Intel® Ethernet QSFP+ Breakout Cable
$374.44

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: C6PATCH10BK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
10 ft Cat 6 Black Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 10ft Patch Cord
$8.79
$6.92

In stock

Vendor Part: C6PATCH15BK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 15 ft Cat 6 Black Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 15ft Patch Cord
$10.99
$8.12

In stock

Vendor Part: C6PATCH1BL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 1ft Patch Cord
$4.39
$3.00

In stock

Vendor Part: C6PATCH2BL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 2ft Patch Cord
$4.39
$3.39

In stock

Vendor Part: C6PATCH3BL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 3ft Patch Cord - 500 MHz 24 AWG Network Cable 3'
$5.49
$3.80

In stock

Vendor Part: C6PATCH6BK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 6 ft Cat 6 Black Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord
$6.59
$5.04

In stock

Vendor Part: C6PATCH7BL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 7 ft Blue Molded Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified
$6.59
$5.21

In stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCSC1
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
$23.09
$18.34

In stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCSC3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
$26.39
$21.18

In stock

Vendor Part: FIBLCSC1
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
$23.09
$18.41

In stock

Vendor Part: 3827GY-75
Vendor Name: APC - SCHNEIDER
75ft, Cat5e, UTP, 24 Awg, PVC
$69.99
$54.13

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 3827GY-100
Vendor Name: APC - SCHNEIDER
100ft, Cat5e, UTP, 24 Awg, PVC
$59.99
$45.80

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: ST7300U3M
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop or Wall-Mountable Metal Enclosure - Compact Portable USB Hub - Upright Ports for Easy Plug-in
$135.29
$92.50

In stock

Vendor Part: 45PAT3MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, Cat5e, UTP, 350 MHz, PVC, 3 m, Black
$3.29
$2.54

In stock

Vendor Part: 45PAT3MOR
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, Cat5e, UTP, 350 MHz, PVC, 3 m, Orange
$3.29
$2.54

In stock

Vendor Part: 45PAT3MRD
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, Cat5e, UTP, 350 MHz, PVC, 3 m, Red
$3.29
$2.54

In stock

Vendor Part: 45PAT3MYL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
RJ-45 - RJ-45, Cat5e, UTP, 350 MHz, PVC, 3 m, Yellow
$3.29
$2.54

In stock

Vendor Part: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F
$62.29
$34.75

In stock

Vendor Part: 263474-B23
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
12ft Qty 8 KVM CAT5 Cable
$102.30
$65.49

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CAB-CONAUX=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Serial cable - RJ-45 (M) - DB-25 (M)
$60.21
$33.58

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CAB-SPWR-30CM
Vendor Name: CISCO
NPP CATALYST 3750X STACK POWER CAB-SPWR-30CM (BUNDLE)
$197.26
$109.69

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 45PAT5MBK
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5m Black Cat5e Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 5 m Patch Cord - Ethernet Patch Cable - RJ45 Male to Male Cat 5e Cable
$6.59
$5.05

In stock

Vendor Part: 45PAT5MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5m Blue Cat5e Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 5 m Patch Cord - Ethernet Patch Cable - RJ45 Male to Male Cat 5e Cable
$6.59
$5.05

In stock

Vendor Part: 45PAT5MGR
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat5e Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 5 m Patch Cord - Ethernet Patch Cable - RJ45 Male to Male Cat 5e Cable - Gray
$6.59
$5.05

In stock

Vendor Part: CAT5COUPLER
Vendor Name: STARTECH
Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler
$7.69
$6.83

In stock

Vendor Part: RJ45COUPLER
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - modular inline coupler - Ethernet coupler - cat5e coupler
$3.29
$2.24

In stock

Vendor Part: RJ45SPLITTER
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2-to-1 RJ45 Splitter Cable Adapter - F/M
$14.29
$12.31

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC3MBL
Vendor Name: STARTECH
3m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Cable - 3 m Patch Cord
$7.69
$6.93

In stock

Vendor Part: N6PATC3MGR
Vendor Name: STARTECH
3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 3 m Patch Cord
$7.69
$6.93

In stock

1 - 30 of 113 results