Configurable Interface Routers

Configurable Interface Routers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 1608 results
Vendor Part: AIR-ANT2451NV-R-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB AIR-ANT2451NV-R
$591.80
$305.38

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AIR-ANT2506-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB AIR-ANT2506
$197.26
$108.22

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AIR-CAP3502ENK9-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB AIR-CAP3502E-N-K9
$1,738.03
$896.85

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AIR-CT5508-12K9-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB aIR-CT5508-12K9
$13,698.71
$7,775.98

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AIR-WLC440212K9-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB AIR-WLC4402-12-K9
$12,452.80
$6,425.86

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AIRLAP1242AGNK9-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB AIR-LAP1242AG-N-K9
$1,243.83
$641.84

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AIRLAP1252AGNK9-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB AIR-LAP1252AG-N-K9
$1,617.59
$834.71

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: ASR1001-PWR-AC-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB ASR1001-PWR-AC
$3,737.71
$1,928.73

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: C2821VSECSRSTK9-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
Refurbished C2821-VSEC-SRST/K9
$7,967.55
$4,111.40

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: C3845VSECSRSTK9-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB C3845V-SEC-SRST/K9
$22,420.02
$11,569.13

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: C3945-VSEC/K9-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB C3945-VSEC/K9
$22,613.14
$11,668.78

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: C3KX-PWR1100WAC-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB C3KX-PWR-1100WAC
$1,868.86
$964.36

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CAB-X21MT-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
Refurbished CAB-X21MT-RF
$124.59
$64.28

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CISCO2821-V/K9-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
RefurbishedCISCO2821-V/K9
$5,849.51
$3,018.46

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CISCO3845-MB-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB CISCO3845-MB
$9,967.22
$5,143.26

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CISCO3845-V/K9-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB CISCO3845-V/K9
$17,436.42
$8,997.51

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DISK-SATA2250GB-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB DISK-SATA2-250GB
$1,619.67
$835.77

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: EM-HDA-8FXS-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB EM-HDA-8FXS
$1,073.57
$553.98

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: EVM-HD-8FXS/DID-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB EVM-HD-8FXS/DID
$2,205.25
$1,137.94

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GLC-FE-100FX-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
100BASE-FX SFP, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km, Ref.
$311.48
$160.73

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GLC-SX-MMD-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm, LC/PC, Ref.
$622.95
$321.46

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: HWIC-1GE-SFP-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB HWIC-1GE-SFP
$2,506.34
$1,293.31

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MEM-C4K-FLD128M-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB MEM-C4K-FLD128M
$1,052.79
$543.26

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MEM-C4K-FLD64M-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB MEM-C4K-FLD64M
$573.11
$295.74

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MEM-XCEF720512M-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB MEM-XCEF-720512M
$3,163.60
$3,548.85

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MEMC6KCPTFL256M-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB MEM-C6K-CPTFL256M
$1,121.32
$578.61

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MEMC6KCPTFL512M-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB MEM-C6K-CPTFL512M
$655.79
$735.65

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: N7K-M148GT-11L-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB N7K-M148GT-11L
$9,886.24
$11,090.17

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: NM-1A-OC3-POM-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB NM-1A-OC3-POM
$13,580.35
$7,007.69

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: PVDM2-32-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
REFURB PVDM2-32
$1,993.44
$1,028.64

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 1608 results