Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 776 results
Vendor Part: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
Vendor Name: CISCO
QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
$2,273.78
$1,244.65

In stock

Vendor Part: 00MY764
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 8GB 10KM LW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$3,803.97
$3,522.19

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00MY766
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 8GB 25KM ELW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$10,947.18
$10,136.28

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00MY768
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 16GB 10KM LW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$5,395.57
$4,995.90

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00MY770
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 16GB 25KM ELW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$13,617.27
$12,608.59

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 655874-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP QSFP/SFP+ Adaptor Kit
$127.60
$100.62

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9412
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ Transceiver
$454.99
$421.28

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9415
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ Transceiver
$2,213.38
$2,049.42

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9424
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP LX 1Gb
$143.59
$132.97

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 88Y6416
Vendor Name: IBM
Brocade 8Gb SFP+ transceiver module
$441.07
$408.40

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-SR-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Refurbished
$2,485.58
$1,282.61

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GLC-EX-SMD-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver mod,SMF,1310nm,DOM REFURBISHED
$2,500.11
$1,290.11

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JC784C
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable
$627.00
$455.93

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: XENPAK-10GB-LR+-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-LR XENPAK - IEEE 802.3ae
$4,983.62
$2,571.64

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-G5486-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
WS-G5486-RF - Refurbished 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC
$1,239.68
$639.69

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-LX4-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module REFURBISHED
$3,731.48
$1,925.51

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: XFP-10G-MM-SR-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF, Refurbished
$2,500.11
$1,294.25

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
$2,284.16
$1,250.33

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JG329A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
$980.10
$492.18

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 97894491
Vendor Name: HPE
Bundle 97894491 Bid 93520353 # Learning with Technology
$147,637.60
$84,699.03

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SPFX/15
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100FX (LC) SFP, 15km
$301.40
$197.34

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SP10ER40/I
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
40km, 10Gbps, LC, SFP+
$7,272.10
$4,763.99

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SP10LR
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10 GBPS LR SFP+
$1,593.90
$1,044.89

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SP10LR/I
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10km, 1310nm, 10Gbps Base-LR, SFP+, SM, LC
$2,033.90
$1,332.05

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SP10SR
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10G, 850nm, 300m, multi-mode fiber, LC, MMF
$423.50
$277.04

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SP10SR/I
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable 300M using High bandwidth MMF. Industrial Temp
$910.80
$597.08

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SPLX10
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000LX (LC) SFP, 10km
$244.20
$159.39

In stock

Vendor Part: JD106B-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
HP X135 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MULTIMODE 850NM 300M
$607.20
$489.56

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD108A-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
HP X130 10GBASR-LR XFP SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10KM
$706.20
$567.99

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD109A-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
HP X170 1G CWDM SFP 1550NM SINGLEMODE 80KM
$311.30
$250.47

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 776 results