Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 643 results
Vendor Part: X2-10GB-SR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300 m link lengths are possible.
$4,360.66
$2,432.16

In stock

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-LR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).
$8,721.32
$4,864.32

In stock

Vendor Part: JD101A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver
$723.80
$528.18

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD103A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver
$7,058.70
$5,150.98

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD108B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver
$6,810.10
$4,648.94

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD117B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver
$3,142.70
$2,145.37

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD099B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver
$1,967.90
$1,436.04

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD121A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X135 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver
$19,252.20
$13,142.59

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD098B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
$1,967.90
$1,436.04

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD088A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver
$6,810.10
$4,648.94

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD100A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
$723.80
$528.18

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD120B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver
$596.20
$435.07

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 453151-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb SX Small Form Factor Pluggable Option Kit
$931.70
$481.06

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 655874-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP QSFP/SFP+ Adaptor Kit
$127.60
$100.62

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JG226A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
10G, LC, 80km, 1538.98nm
$30,385.30
$20,742.65

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JG230A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
10G, LC, 80km, 1542.94nm
$30,385.30
$20,742.65

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GLC-3750V2-FX24=
Vendor Name: CISCO
24 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2
$5,191.26
$1,821.36

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JG227A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
10G, LC, 80km, 1539.77nm
$30,385.30
$20,742.65

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-ER=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector
$20,765.05
$7,285.41

In stock

Vendor Part: 470-ABHB
Vendor Name: DELL
Networking N2000/N3000/S3100 series switches Stacking Cable - 0.5m
$62.70
$54.81

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MA-CBL-TA-1M
Vendor Name: 0000501185
Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules 1 Meter
$182.14
$112.35

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MA-SFP-10GB-LR
Vendor Name: 0000501185
Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode
$7,277.29
$4,489.42

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MA-SFP-10GB-LRM
Vendor Name: 0000501185
Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode
$1,813.02
$1,118.46

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MA-SFP-10GB-SR
Vendor Name: 0000501185
Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode
$1,813.02
$1,118.46

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
Vendor Name: 0000501185
Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode
$1,813.02
$1,118.46

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MA-SFP-1GB-SX
Vendor Name: 0000501185
Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode
$910.71
$561.83

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: MA-SFP-1GB-TX
Vendor Name: 0000501185
Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module
$720.16
$444.27

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-ER-S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-ER SFP ModuleEnterprise-Class
$16,404.39
$5,728.23

In stock

Vendor Part: GLC-SX-MM-RGD-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP REMANUFACTURED
$685.25
$353.61

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: EOC1110K
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit 2.4km - IP to Coax Converter - Ethernet to RG6 Coax Adapter Kit
$679.79
$517.16

In stock

1 - 30 of 643 results