Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 564 results
Vendor Part: X2-10GB-LR
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF
$8,306.02
$4,632.68

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-SR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300 m link lengths are possible.
$4,142.63
$2,310.55

In stock

Vendor Part: JD098B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
$1,967.90
$1,118.26

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD088A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver
$6,810.10
$4,952.13

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD107A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver
$30,385.30
$22,095.43

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 81Y1622
Vendor Name: IBM
1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, LC connector
$79.31
$73.44

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: QSFP-100G-LR4-S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver LC 10km over SMF
$62,284.77
$34,635.38

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-LR-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
X2-10GB-LR-RF - 10GBASE-LR X2 Module REFURBISHED
$4,983.62
$2,684.83

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-ER-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-ER X2 Module Refurbished
$12,459.03
$6,712.06

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter
$207.65
$115.47

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter
$207.65
$115.47

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 99200844
Vendor Name: HPE
HP BID 94450539 V.1 ID 99200844
$226,755.10
$123,647.43

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: FS2K-NIC-SFP
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco FMC 10 Gbps Ethernet SFP SR
$1,038.26
$577.36

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD101A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver
$723.80
$533.63

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD103A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver
$7,058.70
$5,204.08

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD108B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver
$6,810.10
$4,952.13

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD117B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver
$3,142.70
$2,285.28

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD099B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver
$1,967.90
$1,118.26

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD121A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X135 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver
$19,252.20
$13,999.72

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD100A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
$723.80
$533.63

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD120B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver
$596.20
$439.55

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SFP-GE-S-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector, ref.
$689.40
$355.74

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 453151-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BLc Virtual Connect 1Gb SX Small Form Factor Pluggable Option Kit
$931.70
$386.61

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 655874-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP QSFP/SFP+ Adaptor Kit
$127.60
$100.62

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9412
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ LR Transceiver, 10Gb
$454.99
$421.28

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9415
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ Transceiver
$2,213.38
$2,049.42

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9424
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP LX 1Gb
$143.59
$132.97

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JG226A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
10G, LC, 80km, 1538.98nm
$30,385.30
$22,095.43

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JG230A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
10G, LC, 80km, 1542.94nm
$30,385.30
$22,095.43

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GLC-3750V2-FX24=
Vendor Name: CISCO
24 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2
$5,191.26
$2,895.42

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 564 results