Transceivers & Converters

Transceivers & Converters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 628 results
Vendor Part: GLC-EX-SMD-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver mod,SMF,1310nm,DOM REFURBISHED
$2,500.11
$1,290.11

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 455889-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
$3,364.90
$2,653.50

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JC784C
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable
$627.00
$455.93

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DMC-300SC
Vendor Name: D-LINK
100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector
$129.95
$107.43

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DMC-515SC
Vendor Name: D-LINK
100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Singlemode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector
$199.95
$155.77

In stock

Vendor Part: DMC-700SC
Vendor Name: D-LINK
Media Converter, Converts 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX
$279.95
$238.72

In stock

Vendor Part: DMC-810SC
Vendor Name: D-LINK
1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Singlemode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector
$499.95
$418.47

In stock

Vendor Part: XENPAK-10GB-LR+-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-LR XENPAK - IEEE 802.3ae
$4,983.62
$2,571.64

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-G5486-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
WS-G5486-RF - Refurbished 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC
$1,239.68
$639.69

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-SR-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Refurbished
$2,485.58
$1,282.61

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-LX4-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module REFURBISHED
$3,731.48
$1,925.51

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
$2,284.16
$1,250.33

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JG329A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
$980.10
$492.18

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
Vendor Name: CISCO
QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
$2,273.78
$1,244.65

In stock

Vendor Part: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Vendor Name: CISCO
Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
$8,306.02
$4,632.68

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD101A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver
$723.80
$533.63

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 655874-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP QSFP/SFP+ Adaptor Kit
$127.60
$100.62

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9412
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ Transceiver
$454.99
$421.28

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9415
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP+ Transceiver
$2,213.38
$2,049.42

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9424
Vendor Name: IBM
SFP LX 1Gb
$143.59
$132.97

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AJ716B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
AJ716B - 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
$289.30
$89.91

In stock

Vendor Part: X2-10GB-CX4
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module for CX4 (copper) cable
$1,245.90
$694.89

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
XFP transceiver module
$8,306.02
$4,632.68

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DS-CWDM4G1550=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1550 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, Yellow
$16,612.05
$9,093.30

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DS-CWDM4G1570=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1570 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, Orange
$16,612.05
$9,093.30

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DS-CWDM4G1590=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1590 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, Red
$16,612.05
$9,093.30

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DS-CWDM4G1510=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1510 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, Blue
$16,612.05
$9,093.30

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DS-CWDM4G1530=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1530 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, Green
$16,612.05
$9,093.30

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 455886-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Long Range Small Form-Factor Pluggable Option
$3,569.50
$2,814.85

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 88Y6416
Vendor Name: IBM
Brocade 8Gb SFP+ transceiver module
$441.07
$408.40

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 628 results