Switch & Hub Components

Switch & Hub Components


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 1508 results
Vendor Part: CON-SNT-SPA22122
Vendor Name: CISCO
SNTC-8X5XNBD ATA WITH ROUTER
$84.36
$48.31

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: XFP10GLR192SR-RGD=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR1 I-TEMP
$9,136.62
$5,080.71

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: ONS-SE-155-1510=
Vendor Name: CISCO
SFP - OC3/STM1 CWDM 1510 nm EXT
$4,360.66
$2,424.87

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: ONS-XC-10G-C=
Vendor Name: CISCO
XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band Tuneable DWDM XFP 50 Ghz LC
$42,568.36
$23,671.45

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CON-SNT-C899GLTE
Vendor Name: CISCO
SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Secure GE and SFP Ro
$350.41
$260.51

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CAB-DV10-4M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
4 METER FLAT GREY ETHERNET CABLE FOR TOUCH 10 - SPARE
$41.53
$23.09

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter
$207.65
$115.81

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-AOC5M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE Active Optical SFP Cable 5M
$539.89
$300.22

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JH146A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 5510 48G 4SFP+ HI 1-SLOT SWITCH
$12,276.00
$9,023.50

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JH148A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 5510 48G POE+ 4SFP+ HI 1-SLOT SWITCH
$13,110.90
$9,637.19

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JH149A
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 5510 24G SFP 4SFP+ HI 1-SLOT SWITCH
$15,240.50
$11,202.55

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JH155A
Vendor Name: HPE
HP 5510 2-PORT QSFP+ MODULE
$2,930.40
$2,153.99

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JH157A
Vendor Name: HPE
HP 5130/5510 10GBE SFP+ 2 PORT MODULE
$2,536.60
$1,864.53

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: C1-C2960X-24TS-L
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE 4 x 1G SFP LAN Base
$4,973.23
$2,765.53

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: C1FPCAT29001K9
Vendor Name: CISCO
ONE Foundation Perpetual Catalyst 2900 24 Port
$415.31
$230.93

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: N01-M308GB2-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
8GB DDR3-1333RDIMM/PC3-10600 dualrank2G DRAMs REMANUFACTURED
$809.84
$306.13

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CON-SNTP-AIR25K9Z
Vendor Name: CISCO
SMARTNET 24X7X4 2504 Wireless Controller in a bundle wit
$103.83
$77.19

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CON-SNTP-AIRAPUXZ
Vendor Name: CISCO
SMARTNET 24X7X4 BOM Level AP2700i Bu
$108.15
$80.40

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: UCS-HD300G15K12G
Vendor Name: CISCO
300GB 12G SAS 15K RPM SFF HDD
$2,331.91
$879.10

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: UCS-HD600G15K12G
Vendor Name: CISCO
600GB 12G SAS 15K RPM SFF HDD
$4,395.96
$1,650.01

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: UCS-MR-1X648RU-A
Vendor Name: CISCO
64GB DDR4-2133-MHZ TSV-RDIMM/PC4-17000/OCTAL RANK/X4/1.2V
$11,420.78
$3,268.49

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SCS90-052-VN-256AK
Vendor Name: CISCO
VIDEO NODE WIFI 120-277V 256GB STORAGE MOUNTING BRACKETS
$7,651.92
$4,255.08

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SCS90-056-DVS-LV=
Vendor Name: CISCO
DUAL VIDEO SENSOR WITH LINEAR VIEW MT. KIT WIDE FORWARD TILT
$6,561.75
$3,648.87

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SCS90-062-CN-EXTA
Vendor Name: CISCO
CORE NODE EX NEMA WIFI 120-277V
$1,069.40
$594.66

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SCS95-074-AC-VNW=
Vendor Name: CISCO
POWER CABLE ROW CORE TO VIDEO NODE 1.2M 120- 277V
$145.35
$80.82

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CON-PSRT-ISR4331K
Vendor Name: CISCO
PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco ISR 4331 (2GE 2NIM 1SM 4G FLASH 4G
$435.57
$313.03

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CON-SNT-C3945AX9
Vendor Name: CISCO
SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco3945 w/SPE150-3GE 4EHWIC 4SM 256MBC
$4,034.04
$2,999.13

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CON-ECMU-MIGMSURA
Vendor Name: CISCO
SWSS UPGRADES Migration to UC Mana
$10.86
$8.07

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: ONS-SC+-10G-43.7=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10G MR SFP+ 1543.73 100 GHz LC
$18,688.55
$10,392.34

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 24872301
Vendor Name: HPE
BID 93286741 BUNDLE 24872301
$70,475.90
$40,412.96

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 1508 results