Switches & Hubs

Switches & Hubs


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 2100 results
Vendor Part: CAB-STACK-50CM=
Vendor Name: CISCO
0.5m Stacking Cable
$207.65
$115.81

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-CAC-4000W-INT
Vendor Name: CISCO
4000W AC PowerSupply, International - cable included
$10,382.53
$5,790.85

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CAB-SFP-50CM=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable (50 dcm)
$519.12
$289.54

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C6509-E-FAN=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 6509 Fan Tray f/ ISBU
$1,027.87
$573.30

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CD-3750G-48EMI=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 3750G Image Upgrade
$16,601.66
$9,259.56

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-CAC-6000W=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 6500 6000W AC power supply
$10,382.53
$5,790.85

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C4503-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 4500 E-Series 3-slot Chassis + Fan, w/o PSU
$2,169.95
$1,210.28

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: C3K-PWR-750WAC=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare
$2,066.12
$1,152.36

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CAB-C13-C14-JMPR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Power jumper, C13 C14, 10A, 2m
$103.83
$56.84

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CAB-INF-26G-15=
Vendor Name: CISCO
15 m CX4 patch cable f/ XENPAK-10GB-CX4
$830.60
$463.25

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-SR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
$2,066.12
$724.90

In stock

Vendor Part: 406740-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 1GB Ethernet Pass-Thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem
$2,327.60
$1,835.50

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: C3K-PWR-1150WAC=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Power Supply Unit 1150W AC for Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E
$3,104.38
$1,731.46

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: STK-RACKMNT-2955=
Vendor Name: CISCO
19-inch Rack Mount Kit for Catalyst 2955
$259.57
$144.78

In stock

Vendor Part: WS-C6503-E-FAN=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray
$1,027.87
$573.30

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C6509-E-RACK=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 6509-E Rack Mount Kit
$197.26
$110.03

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: IE-3000-4TC
Vendor Name: CISCO
IE 3000 Switch 4 Ethernet 10/100 Ports
$3,104.38
$1,731.46

In stock

Vendor Part: IEM-3000-8TM=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Expansion Module for IE-3000-4TC-E and IE-3000-8TC Switches
$2,481.42
$1,384.01

In stock

Vendor Part: SM-ES2-16-P=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module, 16-port, L2, Gigabit Ethernet, PoE
$3,872.68
$1,804.11

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CAB-STACK-1M-NH=
Vendor Name: CISCO
StackWise 1m non-halogen lead-free stacking cable
$519.12
$289.54

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SM-NM-ADPTR
Vendor Name: CISCO
Network Module Adapter for SM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 ISR
$519.12
$241.84

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: SFP-OC3-SR
Vendor Name: CISCO
OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$1,349.73
$752.81

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C6504-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 4-slot Chassis
$6,229.52
$3,474.52

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: WS-C3750G-48PSS-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
WS-C3750G-48PSS-RF - Cat3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE +
$21,304.94
$10,993.74

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: CVR-X2-SFP10G=
Vendor Name: CISCO
OneX Converter Module
$415.31
$231.64

In stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-LR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF
$8,295.64
$2,910.53

In stock

Vendor Part: WS-C6509-V-E
Vendor Name: CISCO
Catalyst 6509-E, 1440 Gbps, 14500W
$20,754.67
$11,575.91

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: ME-3400E-24TS-M
Vendor Name: CISCO
ME 3400E, 24 x Fast Ethernet, 2 SFP x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 x Fast Ethernet dual-purpose, 1RU, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1x, 802.3ad, 802.3ah, 802.1ag, 802.3x, 802.1D, 802.1p, 802.1Q, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, IP routing, IPv6, SNMPv1/v2/v3, 48 dBA, 128MB DRAM, 32MB flash, 8 Gbps, DHCP, HTTP/HTTPS, 2900g, Grey
$4,973.23
$2,773.83

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: IEM-3000-8FM=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Expansion Module for IE-3000-4TC-E and IE-3000-8TC Switches
$5,180.88
$2,889.64

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: ME-3400EG-12CS-M
Vendor Name: CISCO
ME 3400E, 12 dual-purpose x Gigabit Ethernet, 12 SFP x Gigabit Ethernet, 4 SFP x Gigabit Ethernet and 100BASE-X, 1RU, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1x, 802.3ad, 802.3ah, 802.1ag, 802.3x, 802.1D, 802.1p, 802.1Q, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, IP routing, IPv6, SNMPv1/v2/v3, 48 dBA, 128MB DRAM, 32MB flash, 8 Gbps, DHCP, HTTP/HTTPS, 3900g, Grey
$15,355.76
$8,564.66

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 2100 results