Wireless Starter Kits

Wireless Starter Kits


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 264 results
Vendor Part: DHP-309AV
Vendor Name: D-LINK
10/100Base, 200 Mbps, 128-bit AES, 104g, White, 2 pack
$99.95
$71.63

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DHP-601AV
Vendor Name: D-LINK
10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet, 3.7W, 50/60 Hz
$149.95
$120.80

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DHP-701AV
Vendor Name: D-LINK
10/100/1000Mbps, IEEE 802.3/u, IEEE 1901, HomePlug AV/AV2
$199.95
$181.18

In stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-C01-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 1M 10GB-C01-SFPP
$169.40
$130.97

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-C03-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 3M 10GB-C03-SFPP
$254.10
$196.47

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-C10-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 10M 10GB-C10-SFPP
$616.00
$475.86

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-ER-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF 1550nm 40km 10GB-ER-SFPP
$1,837.00
$1,418.86

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-LR-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310nm 10km 10GB-LR-SFPP
$423.50
$327.44

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm 220m 10GB-LRM-SFPP
$466.40
$360.18

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-SR-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF 850nm 300m 10GB-SR-SFPP
$212.30
$163.71

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-ER-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550nm 40km 10GBASE-ER
$2,359.50
$1,822.68

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-ER-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP SMF 1550nm 40km 10GBASE-ER-XFP
$2,161.50
$1,669.89

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-LR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR
$1,017.50
$785.82

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-LR-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP SMF 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR-XFP
$706.20
$545.72

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-SR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 850nm 300m 10GBASE-SR
$607.20
$469.31

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-SR-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850nm 300m 10GBASE-SR-XFP
$423.50
$327.44

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF 1550nm 80km 10GBASE-ZR-XFP
$4,944.50
$3,819.99

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SBX81GT40
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
40 x 10/100/1000T RJ.5 Line Card, f / Allied Telesis SwitchBlade x8100
$13,524.50
$8,887.57

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SBX81XS16
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
16-port 10G SFP+ Line Card
$22,590.70
$14,845.20

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SBXFAN06
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Fan Module f / SwitchBlade x8106 Chassis
$1,502.60
$987.73

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SBXFAN12
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Fan Module f / SBx8112 Chassis
$1,509.20
$991.90

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SP10ZR80/I
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
80km 1550nm 10GBase-ZR SFP+ - Hot Swappable. Industrial Temperature
$19,776.90
$12,996.58

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SPBD20-14-EXT
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Gigabit SFP Module, 20km, 1G, SMF, BiDi, SC (1490Tx / 1310Rx)
$2,753.30
$1,809.13

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SPLX10/I
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000LX (LC) SFP, 10km, Industrial Temp
$332.20
$218.34

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-SPLX30
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Allied Telesis 1000LX SFP Module to 30Km SingleMode LC 1310nm
$1,502.60
$987.73

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SPZX80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Allied Telesis - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - 1000Base-ZX - LC - Plug-in-Modul - bis zu 80 km
$1,186.90
$779.80

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2701FTXA/SC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100Mpbs, PCI 2.2, RJ-45, 3.3W
$345.40
$226.67

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-STACKOP/0.3
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Allied Telesis 10GB SFP+ stacking module to 300m MultiMode LC 850nm
$3,058.00
$1,954.68

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2701FTXA/ST-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100Mpbs, PCI 2.2, RJ-45, 3.3W
$345.40
$226.67

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-STACKQS
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
2 x QSFP+ stacking module
$4,746.50
$3,119.17

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 264 results