Wireless Starter Kits

Wireless Starter Kits


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 270 results
Vendor Part: J9152A-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+10GBASE-LRM MM1310nm 220m
$402.60
$323.84

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JD120B-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Hewlett Packard Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP singlemode 1310nm 10km JD120B
$69.64

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: DHP-601AV
Vendor Name: D-LINK
10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet, 3.7W, 50/60 Hz
$149.95
$144.68

In stock

Vendor Part: 01-SSC-0444
Vendor Name: SONICWALL
DELL SONICWALL TZ500 WIRELESS-AC INTL NFR
$1,279.30
$1,471.20

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 01-SSC-3822
Vendor Name: SONICWALL
Dell SonicWALL NSA 6600 Demo NFR
$18,588.90
$21,377.24

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 01-SSC-3832
Vendor Name: SONICWALL
Dell SonicWALL NSA 5600 Demo NFR
$10,222.30
$11,755.65

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 01-SSC-6837
Vendor Name: SONICWALL
Intel 2 GHz, 2 GB RAM, 250GB, Fast Ethernet, Rack-mountable
$1,985.50
$1,826.66

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 01-SSC-6838
Vendor Name: SONICWALL
Email Security 4300 Secure Upgrade Plus (Hardware Only) - 1U, Intel Dual Core 2.0Ghz, 4GB, 2 x 250GB, 27.26Kg
$7,740.70
$7,121.95

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 01-SSC-6839
Vendor Name: SONICWALL
Email Security ES8300 Secure Upgrade Plus Hardware Only - 2U, Quad Core Xeon, 4GB, 4 x 750GB, RAID, Hot Swap, 280W, 22.77Kg
$19,913.30
$18,319.73

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-C01-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 1M 10GB-C01-SFPP
$169.40
$136.62

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-C03-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 3M 10GB-C03-SFPP
$254.10
$204.93

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-C10-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 10M 10GB-C10-SFPP
$616.00
$495.88

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-ER-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF 1550nm 40km 10GB-ER-SFPP
$1,837.00
$1,478.79

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-LR-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310nm 10km 10GB-LR-SFPP
$423.50
$341.55

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF 1310nm 220m 10GB-LRM-SFPP
$466.40
$375.71

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GB-SR-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF 850nm 300m 10GB-SR-SFPP
$212.30
$170.78

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-ER-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550nm 40km 10GBASE-ER
$2,359.50
$1,898.77

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-ER-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP SMF 1550nm 40km 10GBASE-ER-XFP
$2,161.50
$1,739.38

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-LR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR
$1,017.50
$818.46

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-LR-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP SMF 1310nm 10km 10GBASE-LR-XFP
$706.20
$567.99

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-SR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 850nm 300m 10GBASE-SR
$607.20
$489.56

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-SR-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850nm 300m 10GBASE-SR-XFP
$423.50
$341.55

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF 1550nm 80km 10GBASE-ZR-XFP
$4,944.50
$3,979.69

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SBX81GT40
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
40 x 10/100/1000T RJ.5 Line Card, f / Allied Telesis SwitchBlade x8100
$13,905.10
$8,887.57

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SBX81XS16
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
16-port 10G SFP+ Line Card
$23,226.50
$14,845.20

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SBXFAN06
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Fan Module f / SwitchBlade x8106 Chassis
$1,545.50
$987.73

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SBXFAN12
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Fan Module f / SBx8112 Chassis
$1,552.10
$991.90

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SP10ZR80/I
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
80km 1550nm 10GBase-ZR SFP+ - Hot Swappable. Industrial Temperature
$20,334.60
$12,996.58

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SPBD20-14-EXT
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Allied Telesis GEPON SFP Module to 20Km Industrial Temperature
$2,830.30
$1,809.13

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SPLX10/I
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000LX (LC) SFP, 10km, Industrial Temp
$342.10
$218.34

In stock

1 - 30 of 270 results