Gigabit Ethernet Nics

Gigabit Ethernet Nics


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 86 results
Vendor Part: PWLA8391GT
Vendor Name: INTEL
Intel® PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter PWLA8391GT
$61.99

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 447883-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
4xRJ-45, 2x Intel 82571EB, PCI Express x4
$1,681.90
$1,326.31

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E10G41BFSR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1
$746.35

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E10G42AFDA
Vendor Name: INTEL
10 Gigabit AF DA Dual Port Server Adapter
$1,157.48

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 445978-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2x1Gbs, Intel 82571EB, PCI Express x4
$710.60
$560.37

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 455883-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
$1,788.60
$742.18

In stock

Vendor Part: 444477-B22
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BladeSystem c-Class 1m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
$174.90
$137.92

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: ST10GSPEXNB
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - 5-Speed Network Support: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps - PCIe 2.0 x4
$734.79
$486.75

In stock

Vendor Part: 00AG580
Vendor Name: LENOVO
Emulex VFA5.2 2x10 GbE SFP+ Adapter and FCoE/iSCSI SW
$1,681.55
$1,557.00

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 540-BBGU
Vendor Name: DELL
Broadcom 57810 DP 10Gb BT Converged Network Adapter
$471.90
$455.11

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00NC505
Vendor Name: LENOVO
10 GB ETHERNET 4 PORT ADAPTER CARDS (PAIR) PUREFLEX FIBER CABLE
$28,660.54
$26,537.53

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 49Y7900
Vendor Name: LENOVO
Flex System EN2024 4-port 1Gb Ethernet Adapter
$297.53
$275.50

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y3482
Vendor Name: LENOVO
IBM FLEX SYSTEM EN6132 2-PORT 40GB ETHERNET ADAPTER
$1,945.59
$1,801.47

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y6338
Vendor Name: LENOVO
MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 DUAL PORT QDR/FDR10 MEZZ CARD
$1,137.80
$1,053.51

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 94Y5160
Vendor Name: LENOVO
IBM FLEX SYSTEM CN4058S 8-PORT 10GB VIRTUAL FABRIC ADAPTER
$1,433.54
$1,327.35

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 95Y3459
Vendor Name: LENOVO
MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 EN DUAL-PORT QSFP+ 40GBE ADAPTER
$3,231.46
$2,992.09

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00D9676
Vendor Name: LENOVO
MELLANOX QSFP TO SFP+ ADAPTER FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$140.71
$130.30

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y4600
Vendor Name: LENOVO
QLogic 8200 Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ VFA for IBM System x
$920.40
$863.26

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00JY824
Vendor Name: LENOVO
EMULEX VFA5 FCOE/ISCSI SW FOR PCIE ADAPTER (FOD)
$1,145.71
$1,060.84

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00AG560
Vendor Name: LENOVO
$532.81
$493.34

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00AG570
Vendor Name: LENOVO
EMULEX VFA5.2 2X10 GBE SFP+ PCIE ADAPTER
$571.91
$529.55

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JG317A
Vendor Name: HPE
HP F1000-S/A 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE
$22,657.80
$15,421.18

In stock

Vendor Part: PEX10000SRI
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Multimode Transceiver
$1,037.29
$687.52

In stock

Vendor Part: TG-3468
Vendor Name: 0000500900
Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
$19.95
$18.41

In stock

Vendor Part: E10G42BFSR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
$891.83

In stock

Vendor Part: E10G41BFLR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-LR1
$1,330.78

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E1G42ET
Vendor Name: INTEL
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter
$302.34

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 615732-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 332T Adapter
$366.30
$173.71

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 652497-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 361T Adapter
$422.40
$200.31

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AXX4P1GBPWLIOM
Vendor Name: INTEL
Quad Port I350-AE4 GbE I/O Module AXX4P1GBPWLIOM
$521.18

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 86 results