Gigabit Ethernet Nics

Gigabit Ethernet Nics


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 86 results
Vendor Part: PWLA8391GT
Vendor Name: INTEL
Intel® PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter PWLA8391GT
$61.99

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 447883-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
4xRJ-45, 2x Intel 82571EB, PCI Express x4
$1,681.90
$1,326.31

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E10G41BFSR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1
$746.35

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E10G42AFDA
Vendor Name: INTEL
10 Gigabit AF DA Dual Port Server Adapter
$1,157.48

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E10G42BFSR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2
$891.83

In stock

Vendor Part: 445978-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2x1Gbs, Intel 82571EB, PCI Express x4
$710.60
$560.37

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 455883-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
$1,788.60
$742.18

In stock

Vendor Part: 444477-B22
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BladeSystem c-Class 1m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
$174.90
$137.92

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E10G41BFLR
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-LR1
$1,330.78

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: E1G42ET
Vendor Name: INTEL
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter
$302.34

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: TG-3468
Vendor Name: 0000500900
Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
$19.95
$18.41

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 652497-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 361T Adapter
$422.40
$200.31

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 652503-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter
$1,288.10
$610.85

In stock

Vendor Part: E10G81GT2CX4
Vendor Name: INTEL
NetEffect Ethernet Server Cluster Adapter CX4
$1,625.53

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 665240-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366FLR Adapter
$606.10
$287.43

In stock

Vendor Part: E10G42BTDA
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2
$573.05

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: X540T1
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
$661.60

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: I350F4
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - MMF 50um/62.5um, TDP 6 W, PCIe v2.1 (5.0GT/s), 5 GT/s, x4 Lane
$2,288.39

In stock

Vendor Part: EXPI9402PT
Vendor Name: INTEL
Two Gigabit Copper Server Connections in a Single PCI Express Slot
$306.13

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: EXPI9301CTBLK
Vendor Name: INTEL
Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter PCI-express - Bulk packed
$50.60

In stock

Vendor Part: X540T2
Vendor Name: INTEL
Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
$993.03

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00JY830
Vendor Name: LENOVO
EMULEX VFA5 2X10 GBE SFP+ ADAPTER AND FCOE/ISCSI SW FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$1,672.57
$1,548.68

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 00NC627
Vendor Name: LENOVO
10 GB ETHERNET 2 PORT ADAPTER CARDS (PAIR)
$19,771.51
$18,306.95

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 47C9977
Vendor Name: LENOVO
SOLARFLARE SFN7122F 2X10GBE SFP+ FLAREON ULTRA FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$1,998.04
$1,850.04

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 90Y9314
Vendor Name: LENOVO
INTEL I-350 EMBEDDED DUAL PORT GBE ACTIVATION (FOD)
$127.62
$118.16

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: JG317A
Vendor Name: HPE
HP F1000-S/A 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE
$22,657.80
$15,167.35

In stock

Vendor Part: PEX10000SRI
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Multimode Transceiver
$1,037.29
$687.52

In stock

Vendor Part: HWIC-4T1/E1=
Vendor Name: CISCO
4 PORT CLEAR CHANNEL T1/E1 HWIC EN
$8,357.93
$4,176.80

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45=
Vendor Name: CISCO
Intel i350 Quad Port 1Gb Adapter
$2,075.22
$467.74

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: TB2USB3GE
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0 - Thunderbolt Adapter - Thunderbolt to Ethernet - Thunderbolt to USB 3.0
$184.79
$145.06

In stock

1 - 30 of 86 results