Fast Ethernet Nics

Fast Ethernet Nics


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 186 results
Vendor Part: USB2106S
Vendor Name: STARTECH
Compact Black USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter
$32.99
$27.93

In stock

Vendor Part: DXE-820T
Vendor Name: D-LINK
PCIe 2.0 x8, 2 x 10 Gigabit RJ-45
$769.95
$605.41

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: NIM-2FXS/4FXO=
Vendor Name: CISCO
2-PORT FXS/FXS-E/DID AND 4-PORT FXO NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE
$3,343.18
$1,859.07

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-X230-28GP-N1-DSA1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
NET.COVER BASIC PLUS 1 YEAR NEXT BUSINESS DAY DELIVERY INCLUDING SOFTWARE UPDATES WHERE APPLICABLE FOR AT-X230-28GP-N1
$147.81

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: 829335-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE 100Gb 1p OP101 QSFP28 x16 OPA Adptr
$2,251.70
$1,720.18

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2712FX/SC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100Mbps PCI Express Secure Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card
$322.30
$212.10

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2931SX/SC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
AT-2931SX/SC Gigabit Fiber card with SC connector / single pack
$389.40
$255.77

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2916SX/SC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Adapter PCI 1x1000SX/SC 32-Bit
$398.20
$262.02

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-SPEX
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
AT-SPEX 1000X (LC) SFP, 2Km
$205.70
$135.17

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-2916LX10/LC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000SX 32-bit PCI Gigabit single-mode 10km fiber interface card
$860.20
$565.62

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2973T-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
AT-2973T, 2x 10/100/1000T PCIe x4 Server Adapter
$372.90
$245.38

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2916SX/LC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000SX LC desktop fiber Network Interface Card (PCI)
$398.20
$262.02

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2931SX/LC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000SX (LC) desktop fiber Gigabit Network Interface Card (PCI-X)
$389.40
$255.77

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2711FX/MT-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-Express Fast Ethernet Fiber NIC (MT-RJ)
$342.10
$224.58

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2711FX/ST-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-Express Fast Ethernet Fiber NIC (ST)
$313.50
$205.87

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2711FX/SC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCIe, 100 Mbps, SC, Multi-mode
$313.50
$205.87

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2716POE/FXSC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCIe v2.0, ACPI 1.1, IEEE 802.1p/802.1Q/802.2/802.3ac/802.3i/802.3u/802.3ab/802.3x/802.3af, 15.4 W PoE budget, 10/100/1000BASE-T(X), Broadcom BCM5718, RJ-45, SC/ST, 68 g, 14.09 x 5.6 cm
$632.50
$415.90

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2911LX/LC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus LC RoHs Version
$595.10
$390.94

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2911LX/SC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000BASE-LX Single-port Fiber NIC for PCIe x1 bus, SC connector
$595.10
$390.94

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2911SX/LC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCIe, 1 Gbps, LC
$522.50
$343.10

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2911SX/SC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCIe, 1 Gbps, SC
$522.50
$343.10

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2912T-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10/100/1000T Secure Desktop Network Interface Card (PCI Express)
$227.70
$149.72

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2973SX/LC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
AT-2973SX - 2x 1000SX (LC) PCIe x4 Server Adapter, VLAN, Jumbo Frames (9K), RoHS
$1,006.50
$661.26

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2911LX/2LC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter 2x 10km 1000SX LC Connector
$819.50
$538.57

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2911SFP-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Gigabit SFP PCIe x1 Desktop Fiber Adapter
$372.90
$245.38

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2711FX/LC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
2700 series - Fast Ethernet Fiber PCI Adapters
$313.50
$205.87

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: GLCSXMM10PST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - MM LC - 550m - Mini-GBIC 10 Pack - 1000Base-SX
$1,102.19
$730.14

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911GP/LXLC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-EXPRESS (PCIE X1) DUAL PORT POE+ ADAPTER CARD 1 X 1000LX/LC 1 X 10/100/1000T POE+ INTERFACE
$819.50
$538.57

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2911GP/LXSC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-EXPRESS (PCIE X1) DUAL PORT POE+ ADAPTER CARD 1 X 1000LX/SC 1 X 10/100/1000T POE+ INTERFACE
$819.50
$538.57

Currently unavailable

Vendor Part: AT-2911GP/SFP-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1G SFP + 10/100/1000T POE+ PCIE X1. NETWORK INTERFACE CARD WITH SFP CONNECTOR
$607.20
$399.26

Currently unavailable

1 - 30 of 186 results